• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Products Status: Stock
  • Brand Name: Cisco Systems
  • Model Number: GLC-SX-MM-RGD
  • Place of Origin: United States
  • Condition: NIB
  • Brand: CISCO Brand

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details New original in new box
Delivery Time 1-2 days

C products SFP SX Short Haul Multimode GLC-SX-MM-RGD sfp Module

  • 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
  • Test good
  • We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc.
  • Fast delivery time, within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed.
  • With 1 year warranty
  • Shipping goods by Express, such as DHL, TNT, FEDEX, ARAMEX etc.

Hot Selling Cisco Switch

 

WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960S-48TS-LCISCO1941/K9 
WS-C2960-48TT-LWS-C2960X-24TS-LLCISCO1941-SEC/K9
WS-C2960-48TT-LWS-C3560X-48T-LCISCO2901-SEC/K9
WS-C2960-48TC-L WS-C3560V2-24TS-SCISCO2921/K9 
WS-C2960-24PC-LWS-C3560V2-48TS-SCISCO2911/K9
WS-C2960-48PST-SWS-C3560V2-48TS-ECISCO2951/K9 
WS-C2960-48PST-LWS-C3560X-24T-LCISCO2911-SEC/K9
WS-C2960-24-SWS-C3560X-48P-LCISCO2921-SEC/K9 
WS-C2960S-24TD-LWS-C3750X-24S-SCISCO3925/K9
WS-C2960X-24PS-LWS-C3750X-12S-SCISCO3945/K9
WS-C2960CG-8TC-LWS-C3560X-24P-LCISCO3925-SEC/K9
WS-C2960C-8TC-LWS-C3560X-24P-SCISCO3945-SEC/K9
WS-C2960S-24PS-LWS-C3560X-24P-ECISCO1921/K9
WS-C2960S-24TS-LWS-C3560V2-48PS-SCISCO1921-SEC/K9
WS-C2960S-24TS-SWS-C3560V2-24TS-ECISCO2901/K9
Our advantage
The Highest Quality
All equipment is fully tested and authenticated by Cisco CCIE engineers and provided 1 year warranty. 
The Best Service 
Cisco certified sales engineers are here to offer presales suggestion and solve the problems of installation. 
The Fastest Delivery 
We ensure you that we can fast ship the equipment upon your confirmation. 
Condition
All the items are 100 % Original Cisco.
Packing details 
All our cisco goods in cisco new original sealed box.
Deliver time &Shipment

We can ship via UPS, DHL, EMS, FEDEX,Aremax,TNT and any other ways upon clients' Request

Payment Terms
T/T, West Union, Paypal, Escrow, etc
We are cisco select partner in Shenzhen china
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
Learn More